Australia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Lord Howe Island

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Lord Howe Island. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Lord Howe Island with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,0447,484
BustAfghanistan 12,1747,565
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,1937,577
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,9407,420
FarahAfghanistan 12,3997,705
GardizAfghanistan 11,8677,375
GhazniAfghanistan 11,9317,414
HeratAfghanistan 12,4807,755
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,9427,421
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,8087,338
KabulAfghanistan 11,9167,405
KandaharAfghanistan 12,0457,485
KhostAfghanistan 11,7957,329
KunduzAfghanistan 12,0457,485
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,3477,672
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,1857,572
North SalangAfghanistan 11,9717,439
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,4407,731
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,3037,645
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,0987,518
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,3647,683
ShkoderAlbania 16,26810,109
TiranaAlbania 16,25310,100
VloreAlbania 16,28310,119
AdrarAlgeria 17,97511,170
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 17,72811,016
AlgiersAlgeria 17,72411,014
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 17,31810,762
BatnaAlgeria 17,46010,850
BecharAlgeria 18,24811,339
BejaiaAlgeria 17,56410,914
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,22011,322
BiskraAlgeria 17,51610,884
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 17,33010,769
ChlefAlgeria 17,90211,124
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 17,42910,831
DjanetAlgeria 16,93310,522
DjelfaAlgeria 17,74311,026
El GoleaAlgeria 17,75111,031
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 17,41610,823
GhardaiaAlgeria 17,68710,991
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 17,45810,849
In AmenasAlgeria 17,05110,596
In SalahAlgeria 17,70110,999
MilianaAlgeria 17,82011,074
OranAlgeria 18,08311,237
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 17,71411,007
SkikdaAlgeria 17,39910,812
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,24110,714
TebessaAlgeria 17,29810,749
TimimounAlgeria 17,96911,166
TindoufAlgeria 18,70711,625
TouggourtAlgeria 17,47910,861
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,6172,248
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,5375,305
Les EscaldesAndorra 17,69210,994
HuamboAngola 13,7238,527
LuandaAngola 14,2388,848
LuenaAngola 13,5248,404
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,7338,534
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,0015,593
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,0035,595
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,9885,585
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,5275,920
ByrdAntarctica 6,3933,972
DavisAntarctica 6,4103,983
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,0505,624
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 5,1623,208
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,6837,260
AzulArgentina 11,4097,090
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,1126,905
BarilocheArgentina 10,4296,480
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,6787,257
CeresArgentina 11,9277,411
ChamicalArgentina 11,6317,228
ChepesArgentina 11,5297,164
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,2216,351
ConcordiaArgentina 12,0097,462
CórdobaArgentina 11,6697,252
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,6647,248
CorrientesArgentina 12,3267,660
EsquelArgentina 10,2806,388
EzeizaArgentina 11,6537,242
FormosaArgentina 12,4717,750
General PicoArgentina 11,3057,025
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,8197,345
JuninArgentina 11,5587,182
La PlataArgentina 11,6707,252
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,3857,696
La RiojaArgentina 11,6847,260
LaboulayeArgentina 11,4667,125
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,6075,970
Las LomitasArgentina 12,4737,751
Malarg EArgentina 10,9956,832
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,5516,557
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,4047,087
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,6617,246
MendozaArgentina 11,2616,998
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,2697,003
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,1247,534
NeuquenArgentina 10,7826,700
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,4777,132
OranArgentina 12,3797,692
ParanaArgentina 11,8357,354
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,2057,584
PehuajoArgentina 11,3877,076
PergaminoArgentina 11,6367,231
PigeArgentina 11,2046,962
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,6577,244
PosadasArgentina 12,4857,758
PresidenciaArgentina 12,2887,636
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,2036,961
Punta IndioArgentina 11,6627,247
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,8327,352
ReconquistaArgentina 12,1167,529
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,5097,152
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,6345,987
RivadaviaArgentina 12,3807,693
RosarioArgentina 11,7157,280
SaltaArgentina 12,1577,555
San AntonioArgentina 10,7806,699
San LuisArgentina 11,3757,069
San RafaelArgentina 11,1426,924
Santa RosaArgentina 11,2006,960
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,9777,443
SarmientoArgentina 10,1596,313
TrelewArgentina 10,5576,560
TucumanArgentina 12,0047,459
UshuaiaArgentina 9,4015,842
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,5617,184
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,8267,349
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,3907,078
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 14,1738,807
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,5729,677
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 1,9451,209
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,8222,375
Alice SpringsAustralia 2,6191,627
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,7471,707
AmberleyAustralia 754469
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 1,264786
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 739459
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,9922,481
CairnsAustralia 2,1151,314
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 1,007626
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4792,783
CedunaAustralia 2,3931,487
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 1,371852
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 2,2091,373
Cobar MoAustralia 1,255780
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 2,5391,578
Coffs HarbourAustralia 585364
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 2,7211,691
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,1031,928
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,5822,226
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,6854,154
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 995618
East SaleAustralia 1,311814
Esperance (po)Australia 3,4722,157
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,4712,157
EssendonAustralia 1,466911
ForrestAustralia 2,9361,825
Gabo IslandAustralia 1,072666
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,2482,640
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 3,0881,919
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,4812,163
Hobart (airport)Australia 1,6171,005
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 1,6321,014
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 1,8981,179
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,5632,214
Launceston WsoAustralia 1,534953
LavertonAustralia 1,483922
LearmonthAustralia 4,5472,825
LongreachAustralia 1,7141,065
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 1,7141,065
Low HeadAustralia 1,524947
Mackay MoAustralia 1,519944
Macquarie IslandAustralia 2,5521,586
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,0652,526
MeekatharraAustralia 3,9562,458
Melbourne (airport)Australia 1,468912
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 1,464910
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 1,6131,002
Mount GambierAustralia 1,8071,123
Mount IsaAustralia 2,2941,425
Norfolk IslandAustralia 895556
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 2,3811,479
Nowra RanAustralia 879546
NuriootpaAustralia 1,8971,179
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4772,782
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 2,3321,449
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,0492,516
Port HedlandAustralia 4,2042,612
RichmondAustralia 810503
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 1,243772
Sydney (airport)Australia 786488
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 780485
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 2,8161,750
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 2,8171,751
Thursday Island MoAustralia 2,9061,806
TibooburraAustralia 1,6511,026
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 1,8411,144
WaggaAustralia 1,151715
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,6844,153
WilliamtownAustralia 696432
Willis Island M.O.Australia 1,9311,200
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,7932,357
WoomeraAustralia 2,1121,312
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,6102,243
GrazAustria 16,48910,247
InnsbruckAustria 16,77310,423
KlagenfurtAustria 16,58210,304
LinzAustria 16,53710,276
SalzburgAustria 16,63610,338
ViennaAustria 16,38410,181
Zell Am SeeAustria 16,66910,358
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,9838,689
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,7628,552
GancaAzerbaijan 14,0338,721
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,9198,649
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 14,0298,718
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 16,51710,264
LerwickUk 16,51910,265
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,9188,649
QubaAzerbaijan 13,8758,622
SakiAzerbaijan 13,9818,688
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,7898,568
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,8468,604
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,8478,604
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,9838,689
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,8288,593
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,9678,679
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 14,0348,721
Horta, FaialAzores 18,97011,788
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 19,20111,932
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 18,74111,646
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 14,4929,005
MuharraqBahrain 13,1488,170
ChittagongBangladesh 9,3325,799
DhakaBangladesh 9,5265,920
CharnocksBarbados 15,5819,682
BrestBelarus 15,7649,796
GomelBelarus 15,2739,491
GrodnoBelarus 15,6969,754
MinskBelarus 15,4599,607
MogilevBelarus 15,3019,508
VitebskBelarus 15,2639,485
BrusselsBelgium 17,03510,585
D’UccleBelgium 17,03510,585
OstendeBelgium 17,08410,616
Belize CityBelize 13,1268,157
BeninBenin 16,31210,136
BohiconBenin 16,40510,194
CotonouBenin 16,31210,136
KandiBenin 16,67610,363
NatitingouBenin 16,72210,391
ParakouBenin 16,55310,286
SaveBenin 16,45210,223
BermudaBermuda 15,9159,890
La PazBolivia 12,6697,873
Santa CruzBolivia 12,9158,026
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 16,33410,150
FrancistownBotswana 12,2037,583
MaunBotswana 12,5887,822
TshaneBotswana 12,3417,669
AimoresBrazil 13,9478,667
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,7919,191
AltamiraBrazil 14,9309,277
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,2038,826
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,4568,362
ApodiBrazil 15,5089,637
AracajuBrazil 14,9909,315
AracuaiBrazil 14,1788,810
AragarcasBrazil 13,7708,557
AraxaBrazil 13,6908,507
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,2509,477
BageBrazil 12,1987,580
BambuiBrazil 13,6918,508
BarbacenaBrazil 13,6598,488
BarbalhaBrazil 15,2739,491
BarcelosBrazil 14,3038,888
BarraBrazil 14,7159,144
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,1539,416
BarreirasBrazil 14,5209,023
BelémBrazil 15,3359,529
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,7878,567
BelterraBrazil 14,7849,187
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 14,8659,237
Bom JesusBrazil 12,6277,847
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,4849,001
BrasiliaBrazil 14,0148,709
BrevesBrazil 15,1809,433
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,8048,578
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,5488,419
CabroboBrazil 15,1489,413
CaceresBrazil 13,4288,344
CaetiteBrazil 14,4418,974
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,4219,583
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,2088,208
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,9868,070
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,4338,347
Campos SalesBrazil 15,2569,480
CanavieirasBrazil 14,4238,963
CaparaoBrazil 13,8108,582
CapinopolisBrazil 13,6488,481
CaratingaBrazil 13,8738,621
CaravelasBrazil 14,1968,822
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,3718,930
CarolinaBrazil 14,8539,230
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,0308,097
CataguasesBrazil 13,6888,506
CatalaoBrazil 13,7788,562
CatanduvaBrazil 13,4398,351
CaxiasBrazil 15,3209,520
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,5437,795
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,6029,695
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,6488,481
ChapecoBrazil 12,6777,878
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,8478,605
CipoBrazil 14,9179,270
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,6609,110
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,8998,637
CordeiroBrazil 13,6348,472
CorrentinaBrazil 14,4008,949
CorumbaBrazil 13,1668,181
CoximBrazil 13,3818,315
CrateusBrazil 15,4279,586
CuiabaBrazil 13,5718,433
CuritibaBrazil 13,0028,079
DiamantinaBrazil 13,9728,682
DiamantinoBrazil 13,6548,485
DouradosBrazil 13,0308,097
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,5048,391
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,3507,674
EspinosaBrazil 14,3408,911
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 15,8959,877
FloraniaBrazil 15,5009,632
FlorestaBrazil 15,1729,428
FlorianoBrazil 15,1519,415
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,8177,965
FormosaBrazil 14,0698,743
FortalezaBrazil 15,6659,734
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,7297,910
FrancaBrazil 13,5698,432
GaranhunsBrazil 15,2239,459
GoianiaBrazil 13,8608,613
GoiasBrazil 13,8858,629
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,9798,687
GrajauBrazil 15,0579,357
GuairaBrazil 12,8868,007
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,5949,691
GuaratingaBrazil 14,2908,880
IbiriteBrazil 13,7738,559
IguatuBrazil 15,3699,551
IlheusBrazil 14,5109,016
ImperatrizBrazil 15,0209,334
IndaialBrazil 12,8577,989
IpameriBrazil 13,8138,584
IraiBrazil 12,6417,855
IreceBrazil 14,7539,168
ItaberabaBrazil 14,6889,127
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,4859,001
ItaitubaBrazil 14,5729,055
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,0448,727
ItaperunaBrazil 13,7388,537
ItapevaBrazil 13,1648,181
ItirucuBrazil 14,6249,087
ItuacuBrazil 14,5229,024
IvinhemaBrazil 13,0708,122
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,1928,198
JacobinaBrazil 14,8279,214
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,5989,693
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,4699,613
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,9128,645
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,6238,466
LavrasBrazil 13,6098,457
LencoisBrazil 14,6469,101
LinharesBrazil 13,9938,695
LondrinaBrazil 13,1108,147
MacapaBrazil 15,2909,501
MacauBrazil 15,6119,701
MaceioBrazil 15,1699,426
MachadoBrazil 13,5268,405
ManausBrazil 14,3648,926
MarabaBrazil 14,9379,282
MaringaBrazil 13,0688,121
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,9009,259
Monte AzulBrazil 14,3318,905
Monte SantoBrazil 14,9539,292
MonteiroBrazil 15,3069,511
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,1168,772
Morada NovaBrazil 15,5419,657
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 14,7919,191
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,6028,452
ObidosBrazil 14,8039,199
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,1569,418
ParacatuBrazil 13,9278,654
ParanaBrazil 14,3348,907
ParanaguaBrazil 13,0258,094
ParanaibaBrazil 13,4668,368
ParintinsBrazil 14,6539,106
ParnaibaBrazil 15,5779,680
Passo FundoBrazil 12,5787,816
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,8068,579
PaulistanaBrazil 15,1079,388
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,1049,385
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,2998,885
PeixeBrazil 14,3448,913
PetrolinaBrazil 15,0109,327
PicosBrazil 15,1979,444
PiraiBrazil 13,5128,397
PirenopolisBrazil 13,9548,671
PompeuBrazil 13,8138,584
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,9538,049
Porto De MozBrazil 15,0559,355
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,8387,977
Porto VelhoBrazil 13,6148,460
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,4597,742
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,4688,991
PosseBrazil 14,2598,861
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,4889,624
RecifeBrazil 15,3679,549
RemansoBrazil 14,9119,266
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,2208,215
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,5128,397
Rio NegroBrazil 12,9108,022
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,6528,483
SalvadorBrazil 14,7169,145
Santa MariaBrazil 12,3757,690
SantaremBrazil 14,8219,210
SantosBrazil 13,2808,252
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,4038,328
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,6399,097
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,3779,555
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,6887,885
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,4357,727
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,5218,402
Sao LuisBrazil 15,4919,626
Sao MateusBrazil 14,0748,746
São PauloBrazil 13,3118,272
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,4718,371
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,2178,213
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 14,9129,267
SerrinhaBrazil 14,8429,223
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,8218,588
SobralBrazil 15,5899,687
SoureBrazil 15,3959,567
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,6569,107
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,0217,470
SurubimBrazil 15,3629,546
TaguatingaBrazil 14,4228,962
TarauacaBrazil 13,1228,154
TauaBrazil 15,3559,542
TefeBrazil 13,9778,685
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14,0998,761
TeresinaBrazil 15,3279,524
TiriosBrazil 15,1079,388
TorresBrazil 12,5927,825
TracuateuaBrazil 15,4679,611
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,3358,286
TriunfoBrazil 15,2679,487
TucuruiBrazil 15,0499,352
TuriacuBrazil 15,5039,634
UaupesBrazil 14,0398,724
UbatubaBrazil 13,3828,315
UberabaBrazil 13,6268,467
VassourasBrazil 13,5468,417
VicosaBrazil 13,7478,543
VitoriaBrazil 13,8888,630
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,4238,963
Ze DocaBrazil 15,3089,512
BurgasBulgaria 15,6139,702
LomBulgaria 15,9519,912
PlevenBulgaria 15,8449,846
PlovdivBulgaria 15,8389,842
SadovoBulgaria 15,8239,832
SandanskiBulgaria 15,9629,919
SofiaBulgaria 15,9489,910
VarnaBulgaria 15,5759,678
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 17,09910,626
BurundiBurundi 13,4468,356
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,5024,662
SiemreapCambodia 7,7174,795
BatouriCameroon 15,2619,483
DoualaCameroon 15,5859,685
GarouaCameroon 15,7029,758
MamfeCameroon 15,7589,792
MarouaCameroon 15,7079,761
NgaoundereCameroon 15,5439,659
NkoundjaCameroon 15,6399,719
YaoundeCameroon 15,4369,592
YokoCameroon 15,5049,634
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,8447,360
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,8947,391
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,3337,664
Alert Bay, BcCanada 16,62910,334
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,1258,777
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,1608,799
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,9428,664
Bagotville, QcCanada 15,4539,603
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,9177,405
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,8428,601
Banff, AbCanada 12,3857,696
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,8509,228
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 16,39410,187
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,5207,780
Bissett, MbCanada 13,6998,513
Blue River, BcCanada 12,1977,579
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,9889,314
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,6157,218
Brandon, MbCanada 13,3788,313
Broadview, SkCanada 13,2118,210
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,1499,414
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,6107,214
Burgeo, NfCanada 17,24310,715
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,9267,411
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,3268,281
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,4807,755
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,4888,381
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,7147,279
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,2909,501
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 14,9879,313
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,2249,461
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,7927,949
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,5737,192
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,4967,143
Cartwright, NfCanada 16,23710,090
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,1627,558
Chapais, QcCanada 15,1619,421
Charlo, NbCanada 15,8029,820
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 16,0729,987
Charlottetown, PeCanada 16,0719,987
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,7267,287
Chatham, NbCanada 15,8839,870
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,1058,765
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,8399,221
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,8119,825
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,9148,646
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,9068,020
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,8169,207
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,8477,983
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,6879,127
Comox, BcCanada 11,7237,285
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,1938,198
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,4558,982
Coronation, AbCanada 12,6847,882
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,2987,642
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 16,35510,163
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,4038,329
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,3217,657
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,9487,425
Deer Lake, NfCanada 16,40610,195
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 14,8229,210
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 15,3429,534
Dryden, OnCanada 13,8818,626
Earlton, OnCanada 14,8139,205
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,6017,831
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,6237,844
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,6167,840
Edson, AbCanada 12,4377,728
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,6377,231
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,5648,429
Estevan, SkCanada 13,1488,170
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,6407,233
Eureka, NtCanada 13,9338,658
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,3798,314
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,9528,049
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,8727,999
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,3437,670
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,5367,790
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,5517,800
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,9498,047
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,3147,652
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,6697,872
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,8069,822
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,8179,829
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,1599,420
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,60910,321
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,8518,607
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,7467,299
Golden, BcCanada 12,3017,644
Goose, NfCanada 16,0509,973
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,5779,059
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,3687,686
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,9539,913
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 16,14210,031
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,7497,301
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 16,0639,981
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 16,0639,982
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,7549,168
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,0529,975
Harrow, OnCanada 14,4969,008
Hay River, NtCanada 12,7817,942
Hope, BcCanada 11,9177,406
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,8717,998
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,8389,221
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,3907,699
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,1599,420
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,6018,452
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,7117,898
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,0537,490
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,6159,082
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,6139,081
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,0827,508
Kenora, OnCanada 13,7668,555
Kingston, OnCanada 15,0319,340
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,2527,614
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,0618,116
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,3969,567
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 15,2379,468
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,1788,189
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,4328,968
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,1568,175
Langara, BcCanada 11,5337,166
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,2518,856
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,4997,767
London, OnCanada 14,6549,106
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 14,6649,112
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,4758,374
Lytton, BcCanada 11,9577,430
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,2738,869
Maniwaki, QcCanada 15,0859,374
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,6297,848
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,0097,463
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,6467,237
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,6497,860
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,7707,314
Moncton, NbCanada 15,9559,915
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,6549,727
Montreal, QuebecCanada 15,2859,498
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 15,2599,482
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,0088,083
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,7489,165
Morden, MbCanada 13,4908,383
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,8239,211
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,8359,840
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,7527,303
Natashquan, QcCanada 16,0729,987
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 15,3849,560
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,4767,753
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,9158,025
North Bay, OnCanada 14,8239,211
Ottawa (airport)Canada 15,1099,389
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 15,1109,389
Peace River, AbCanada 12,4997,767
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,1068,766
Penticton, BcCanada 12,0437,484
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,9839,311
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,8909,253
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 14,0838,752
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,6997,270
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 16,33610,151
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,6307,227
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,4968,386
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,0958,137
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0857,510
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6747,254
Princeton, BcCanada 13,2458,231
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,8448,603
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 15,4379,593
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,0507,488
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,5347,789
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,8318,595
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,0758,125
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,0718,122
Resolute, NtCanada 13,8448,603
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,2087,586
Roberval, QcCanada 15,3599,544
Sable Island, NsCanada 16,35410,162
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,6257,845
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,8739,864
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,5357,168
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,4368,971
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,8659,859
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,9938,074
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,4368,971
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,6029,695
Scott, SkCanada 12,8637,993
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,7639,796
Shearwater, NsCanada 16,0689,985
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 15,4209,582
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,3047,646
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,8828,626
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,9468,666
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,6127,837
Smithers, BcCanada 11,8847,385
Stephenville, NfCanada 16,35010,160
Summerside, PeCanada 16,0159,952
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,8627,993
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,8547,988
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 16,30610,133
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 13,9478,667
Terrace, BcCanada 11,7867,324
Teslin, YtCanada 11,9257,410
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,4078,331
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,9498,047
Thompson, MbCanada 13,6498,482
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 14,1048,764
Timmins, OnCanada 14,6889,127
Tofino, BcCanada 11,6337,229
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,8039,198
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,7849,187
Trenton, OnCanada 14,9569,294
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 14,1328,782
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 16,22810,084
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,1218,154
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,9529,292
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,8017,333
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,7017,892
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,7737,937
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,7557,305
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,7197,282
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,6539,727
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,7229,148
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,1047,522
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,8557,367
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,6799,122
Windsor, OnCanada 14,4969,008
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,5688,431
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,1458,168
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,8719,862
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,9098,022
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,2458,231
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 19,34612,022
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 19,44912,086
SalCape Verde 18,35611,407
BanguiCentral African Republic 14,9159,269
BiraoCentral African Republic 14,9449,286
AbecheChad 15,3379,531
FayaChad 15,7259,772
MoundouChad 15,4219,583
N’DjamenaChad 15,7539,789
AntofagastaChile 11,9447,422
AricaChile 12,3647,683
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,0026,215
ChicoChile 9,9466,181
ChillanChile 10,7596,686
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,6826,638
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,6297,226
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,9556,186
Curico-General FreireChile 10,9426,800
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,1997,580
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,6015,344
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,2415,742
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,3627,061
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,3686,443
ParronChile 11,0346,857
Puerto AysenChile 9,9936,209
Puerto MonttChile 10,2986,399
Punta ArenasChile 9,4485,871
QuinteroChile 11,0916,892
SantiagoChile 11,0966,895
SewellChile 11,0676,877
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,5436,552
ValdiviaChile 10,4246,478
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,5026,526
VallenarChile 11,5037,148
ValparaisoChile 11,1136,906
AltaiChina 11,2947,018
BeijingChina 9,0895,648
ChangchunChina 9,0605,630
ChangduChina 9,5445,931
ChangshaChina 8,2565,130
ChengduChina 9,0335,613
ChongqingChina 8,7675,448
DuianChina 9,8586,126
ErlianChina 9,6335,986
GanzhouChina 7,9154,919
GuangzhouChina 7,7864,838
HaikouChina 7,7424,811
HailarChina 9,7946,086
HamiChina 10,6276,604
HetanChina 11,2126,967
JiuquanChina 10,0916,271
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,6277,225
KashiChina 11,6417,234
KunmingChina 8,6855,397
LanzhouChina 9,4665,882
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,8866,143
NanchangChina 8,0985,032
NanjingChina 8,2395,120
NanningChina 8,0995,033
PingbianChina 8,4905,276
QingdaoChina 8,5345,303
QiqiharChina 9,4555,875
RuoqiangChina 10,7296,667
ShanghaiChina 8,0264,988
ShantouChina 7,5954,719
ShenyangChina 8,9265,546
TaiyuanChina 9,0795,642
TaoyuanChina 7,4694,642
TengchongChina 9,0055,596
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,0736,881
Xi’AnChina 9,0085,598
XichangChina 8,9365,553
YanjiChina 8,8085,473
YichangChina 8,5605,319
YinchuanChina 9,5155,913
YiningChina 11,5057,150
ZhengzhouChina 8,7665,448
ZhijiangChina 8,3915,214
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,1628,179
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,2348,224
AraucaColombia 14,1888,817
BarranquillaColombia 14,0468,728
Benito SalasColombia 13,5128,396
BogotáColombia 13,7288,530
Camilo DazaColombia 14,0808,749
El CaranoColombia 13,5668,430
Las GaviotasColombia 14,0098,705
MatecanaColombia 13,5918,446
PeralesColombia 13,6208,463
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,4208,961
Rafael NunezColombia 13,9538,670
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,4908,383
Simon BolivarColombia 14,1128,769
VanguardiaColombia 13,7428,539
Vasquez CoboColombia 13,4868,380
YariguiesColombia 13,9058,641
MoroniComoros 11,6687,251
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,1138,148
LimonCosta Rica 13,2228,216
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,0508,110
San JoseCosta Rica 13,1198,152
CrikvenicaCroatia 16,59710,313
DubrovnikCroatia 16,37910,178
SibenikCroatia 16,53710,276
SplitCroatia 16,49910,252
ZagrebCroatia 16,48310,243
CamagueyCuba 14,2938,882
CasablancaCuba 13,9548,671
HavanaCuba 13,9418,663
WillemstadCuraçao 14,6639,112
FamagustaCyprus 14,9689,301
LarnacaCyprus 14,9919,315
LimassolCyprus 15,0389,345
NicosiaCyprus 15,0279,338
BrnoCzech Republic 16,33010,148
ChebCzech Republic 16,58310,305
MosnovCzech Republic 16,21310,075
PragueCzech Republic 16,45910,228
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2328,844
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3798,935
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4688,991
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9698,059
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6168,461
CopenhagenDenmark 16,28010,117
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 16,15610,039
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 16,51010,259
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 16,48310,243
MarstalDenmark 16,43810,214
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 16,35010,160
OdenseDenmark 16,40810,196
RandersDenmark 16,36010,166
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 16,18010,054
StudsgårdDenmark 16,44110,216
TønderDenmark 16,51910,265
TylstrupDenmark 16,31610,139
TystofteDenmark 16,37010,172
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 16,26310,106
VestervigDenmark 16,42210,205
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,1248,155
Melville HallDominica 15,5639,671
AltamiraDominican Republic 14,8859,249
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 14,9939,317
AzuaDominican Republic 14,8319,216
BaniDominican Republic 14,8649,237
BarahonaDominican Republic 14,7889,189
BayaguanaDominican Republic 14,9539,292
CabreraDominican Republic 14,9729,304
ConstanzDominican Republic 14,8609,234
CotuiDominican Republic 14,9269,275
DajabonDominican Republic 14,7999,196
DuvergeDominican Republic 14,7569,170
El CercadoDominican Republic 14,7749,180
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,0119,328
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 14,9359,281
Hato MayorDominican Republic 14,9909,315
HigueyDominican Republic 15,0349,342
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 14,7599,171
ImbertDominican Republic 14,9089,264
JarabacoaDominican Republic 14,8769,244
JimaniDominican Republic 14,7239,149
La RomanaDominican Republic 14,9969,319
La VegaDominican Republic 14,8939,255
Las AmericasDominican Republic 14,9359,281
LuperonDominican Republic 14,8839,249
MichesDominican Republic 15,0209,333
MocaDominican Republic 14,9009,259
MoncionDominican Republic 14,8429,223
Monte CristiDominican Republic 14,8179,207
Monte PlataDominican Republic 14,9409,284
NaguaDominican Republic 14,9659,299
NeybaDominican Republic 14,7739,180
PedernalesDominican Republic 14,7209,147
PimentelDominican Republic 14,9309,277
PoloDominican Republic 14,7669,176
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 14,9159,268
RestauracionDominican Republic 14,7639,174
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 14,9559,293
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14,9179,270
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 14,9689,301
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14,9929,316
SalcedoDominican Republic 14,9119,266
SamanaDominican Republic 15,0059,324
San CristobalDominican Republic 14,9089,264
San J. MatasDominican Republic 14,8609,234
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 14,8619,235
San JuanDominican Republic 14,8089,202
San R. YumaDominican Republic 15,0299,339
SanchezDominican Republic 14,9789,308
SantiagoDominican Republic 14,8869,251
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 14,8269,213
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 14,9149,268
TamayoDominican Republic 14,7889,189
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 14,8999,258
Villa RivaDominican Republic 14,9499,289
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 14,8319,216
YamasaDominican Republic 14,9189,270
YasicaDominican Republic 14,9069,263
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,5995,344
CanarEcuador 12,8237,968
GuayaquilEcuador 12,7657,932
IzobambaEcuador 13,0028,080
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,9548,050
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,7007,892
MilagroEcuador 12,7937,950
OtavaloEcuador 13,0678,120
PichilingueEcuador 12,8727,999
PortoviejoEcuador 12,7867,945
PuyoEcuador 12,9818,066
QuitoEcuador 13,0218,091
RumipambaEcuador 12,9558,051
San GabrielEcuador 13,1318,160
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 15,2319,465
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 14,9599,296
AswanEgypt 14,7129,142
AsyutEgypt 15,0009,321
BahariyaEgypt 15,2429,472
Beni SuefEgypt 15,0619,359
CairoEgypt 15,0649,361
DabaaEgypt 15,3659,548
DakhlaEgypt 15,1369,406
El ArishEgypt 14,8709,240
El TorEgypt 14,7959,194
FarafraEgypt 15,2859,498
HelwanEgypt 15,0639,360
HurguadaEgypt 14,7529,167
IsmailiaEgypt 15,0029,322
KhargaEgypt 14,9869,313
KosseirEgypt 14,6639,111
LuxorEgypt 14,7909,191
Mersa MatruhEgypt 15,4869,623
MinyaEgypt 15,0639,360
Port-SaidEgypt 15,0239,335
Ras ElnakbEgypt 14,7379,158
Ras NsranyEgypt 14,7189,146
Ras-SedrEgypt 14,9279,276
SalloumEgypt 15,6809,744
Siwa OasisEgypt 15,5899,687
SohagEgypt 14,9199,271
St. KatrineEgypt 14,7739,180
TahrirEgypt 15,1469,412
TantaEgypt 15,1229,397
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,7757,939
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,8497,985
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,8097,959
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,8437,981
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,6369,717
AsmaraEritrea 13,7258,529
AssabEritrea 13,2488,232
MassawaEritrea 13,6928,508
TallinEstonia 15,4529,602
TartuEstonia 15,3969,568
VilsandiEstonia 15,6449,721
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,3898,320
GonderEthiopia 13,7188,524
NegeleEthiopia 13,1018,141
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,0816,264
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 16,47710,239
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 16,48810,246
Laucala BayFiji 2,4501,523
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,4021,493
NandiFiji 2,4021,493
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,5181,565
HelsinkiFinland 15,4199,581
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 15,3959,566
JoensuuFinland 15,0699,364
JokioinenFinland 15,4459,598
JyvskylFinland 15,2679,487
KajaaniFinland 15,0919,378
KuopioFinland 15,1529,415
KuusamoFinland 14,9529,291
LappeenrantaFinland 15,2019,446
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 15,6579,729
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 15,4459,598
OuluFinland 15,1609,421
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 14,9869,312
TampereFinland 15,4029,571
TurkuFinland 15,5209,645
VaasaFinland 15,4149,578
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 17,14610,655
BiarritzFrance 17,86111,099
BordeauxFrance 17,72311,013
BrestFrance 17,67910,986
CaenFrance 17,41510,822
ChateaurouxFrance 17,44410,840
DijonFrance 17,20110,689
GourdonFrance 17,58810,929
GrenobleFrance 17,26210,727
Le MansFrance 17,46610,854
LilleFrance 17,12110,639
LyonFrance 17,29110,745
MarseilleFrance 17,37410,796
MontpellierFrance 17,46110,850
NancyFrance 17,05010,595
NantesFrance 17,62710,954
NiceFrance 17,21510,698
ParisFrance 17,28210,739
PerpignanFrance 17,57910,924
StrasbourgFrance 16,96710,543
ToulonFrance 17,33410,771
ToulouseFrance 17,64810,967
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,5929,689
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,3689,550
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,5919,689
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,5599,668
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,5139,640
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,7834,215
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 5,2223,245
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 5,2233,245
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,1603,828
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,4874,031
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 5,9613,704
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 5,1123,177
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,2464,503
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,3284,554
BitamGabon 15,2979,505
CocobeachGabon 15,3459,535
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,8359,218
LambarnGabon 15,1539,416
LastourvilleGabon 14,9649,299
LibrevilleGabon 15,3119,515
MakokouGabon 15,0689,364
MayumbaGabon 14,8919,253
MitzicGabon 15,1869,437
MkamboGabon 15,0249,336
MoandaGabon 14,8659,238
MouilaGabon 14,9999,321
Port-GentilGabon 15,2599,482
TchibanGabon 14,9159,268
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,9597,432
BanjulGambia 17,95411,157
SukhumiGeorgia 14,5139,019
TbilisiGeorgia 14,1728,807
BerlinGermany 16,41110,198
BrockenGermany 16,60810,320
CologneGermany 16,87310,485
DresdenGermany 16,44610,220
ErfurtGermany 16,62910,334
EssenGermany 16,84610,468
FichtelbergGermany 16,53010,272
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 16,81910,452
GeisenheimGermany 16,86910,483
GorlitzGermany 16,36810,172
HamburgGermany 16,53910,278
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 16,54010,278
HannoverGermany 16,62610,332
HelgolandGermany 16,61910,327
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 16,77510,424
KarlsruheGermany 16,89410,498
KasselGermany 16,70610,381
KonstanzGermany 16,90510,505
LeipzigGermany 16,51910,265
LindenbergGermany 16,37410,175
MagdeburgGermany 16,53310,274
MunichGermany 16,69710,375
MünsterGermany 16,77410,424
NeustrelitzGermany 16,37910,178
NurembergGermany 16,69310,373
NurnbergGermany 16,69610,375
PotsdamGermany 16,43010,209
RostockGermany 16,39110,186
SchleswigGermany 16,50910,259
StuttgartGermany 16,85410,473
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 16,96310,541
ZugspitzeGermany 16,79210,435
AccraGhana 16,41010,198
KumasiGhana 16,60210,316
TamaleGhana 16,80110,440
GibraltarGibraltar 18,49111,491
AlexandroupolisGreece 15,7409,781
AthensGreece 15,9179,891
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 15,9129,888
ChiosGreece 15,7069,760
CorfuGreece 16,24910,097
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 16,11910,016
Heraklion, CreteGreece 15,7559,790
IoanninaGreece 16,17210,049
KalamataGreece 16,0589,978
KerkiraGreece 16,24910,097
Kythira IslandGreece 15,9619,919
LamiaGreece 16,0329,962
LarissaGreece 16,0359,964
LemnosGreece 15,8099,824
LimnosGreece 15,7959,815
MethoniGreece 16,0849,995
MilosGreece 15,8399,842
MitiliniGreece 15,6739,739
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 15,6779,742
NaxosGreece 15,7619,794
PatrasGreece 16,0909,998
RhodesGreece 15,5129,640
SamosGreece 15,6329,714
Skiros IslandGreece 15,8559,852
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 15,8539,851
ThessalonikiGreece 15,9899,936
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 16,0279,960
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 16,16210,043
AasiaatGreenland 15,4129,577
AmmassalikGreenland 16,0629,981
AputiteqGreenland 15,9199,892
DanmarkshavnGreenland 14,9869,312
FrederikshbGreenland 16,0529,975
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,5299,650
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,4189,581
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 15,6859,747
JakobshavnGreenland 15,4169,580
JulianehbGreenland 16,28910,122
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 15,6109,700
Kap TobinGreenland 15,6949,752
NanortalikGreenland 16,36810,171
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,27210,112
NordGreenland 14,4478,977
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 15,8099,824
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 14,4508,979
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,44610,220
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 15,6119,701
UpernavikGreenland 15,0009,321
UummannaqGreenland 15,2699,488
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 15,5849,684
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 15,5839,684
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,7667,933
BokeGuinea 17,63810,961
ConakryGuinea 17,45710,848
FaranahGuinea 17,40310,814
KankanGuinea 17,37510,797
KindiaGuinea 17,48410,865
KissidougouGuinea 17,31210,758
LabeGuinea 17,59710,935
MacentaGuinea 17,19610,686
MamouGuinea 17,49010,868
NzerekoreGuinea 17,06210,603
SiguiriGuinea 17,47410,858
BissauGuinea-Bissau 17,75911,036
GeorgetownGuyana 15,2759,492
TimehriGuyana 15,2449,473
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 14,6809,122
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,5104,667
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,4544,632
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,5154,670
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,4194,610
Midway IslandHawaii 7,0984,411
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,5114,667
CatacamasHonduras 13,2158,212
CholutecaHonduras 13,0158,088
La CeibaHonduras 13,1708,184
La MesaHonduras 13,0548,112
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,4338,348
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,9398,040
TegucigalpaHonduras 13,0488,108
TelaHonduras 13,1108,147
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,6634,762
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,6624,761
BudapestHungary 16,21510,076
Budapest-LORINCHungary 16,20310,069
DebrecenHungary 16,0249,958
KeszthelyHungary 16,36410,169
MiskolcHungary 16,0759,989
PecsHungary 16,30810,134
SzegedHungary 16,16210,043
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 16,39410,187
AkureyriIceland 16,21510,076
DalatangiIceland 16,23310,087
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 16,35210,161
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 16,42510,207
RaufarhöfnIceland 16,12010,017
ReykhólarIceland 16,24510,095
ReykjavíkIceland 16,39110,186
StykkisholmurIceland 16,28410,119
VestmannaeyjarIceland 16,47310,237
AgraIndia 10,7806,699
AhmedabadIndia 11,0086,841
AkolaIndia 10,4846,515
AllahabadIndia 10,3666,442
AmritsarIndia 11,2997,021
BangaloreIndia 9,9736,197
Belgaum (Sambre)India 10,4146,472
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,6936,023
BikanerIndia 11,2276,977
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 9,7396,052
CherrapunjiIndia 9,5385,927
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,5385,927
DaltonganjIndia 10,0846,266
DarbhangaIndia 10,0686,256
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,4455,869
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,4395,865
DumkaIndia 9,8346,111
DwarkaIndia 11,2847,012
GoaIndia 10,4666,504
GuwahatiIndia 9,6085,970
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 10,1636,315
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 10,7106,656
JagdalpurIndia 9,9476,181
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,6315,985
KotaIndia 10,8476,741
KozhikodeIndia 10,0366,237
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,2236,974
LudhianaIndia 11,1686,940
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 10,2186,349
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,7826,700
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 10,7546,683
MusulipatnamIndia 9,8476,119
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 10,3316,420
New DelhiIndia 10,9326,793
PambanIndia 9,6025,967
PuneIndia 10,6406,612
SagarIndia 10,5226,538
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4377,107
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 9,7646,067
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 9,7646,067
VeravalIndia 11,0886,890
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,7526,060
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,4742,780
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 5,5593,454
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,1043,793
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,3572,708
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,1523,201
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,3062,676
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,4724,643
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 3,2141,997
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,0274,366
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 6,2913,909
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 3,7662,340
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,9883,100
AbadanIran 13,5368,412
ArakIran 13,5398,413
BabolsarIran 13,3888,319
Bandar AbbasIran 12,6727,874
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,6848,503
Bandar LengehIran 12,7797,941
BirjandIran 12,6777,877
BushehrIran 13,2498,233
ChahbaharIran 12,1977,579
DezfulIran 13,5948,447
EsfahanIran 13,3138,273
IranshahrIran 12,2837,633
KermanIran 12,7567,926
KermanshahIran 13,7798,562
Khoram AbadIran 13,6488,481
MashhadIran 12,7857,945
OroomiehIran 14,0638,739
RamsarIran 13,5628,428
RashtIran 13,6658,491
SemnanIran 13,2828,253
ShahroudIran 13,1838,192
ShirazIran 13,1128,148
TabrizIran 13,9708,681
TeheranIran 13,4658,367
YazdIran 13,0628,117
ZahedanIran 12,3767,690
ZanjanIran 13,7418,539
BaghdadIraq 13,9998,699
BasraIraq 13,5868,442
BelmulletIreland 17,34910,781
Birr, OffalyIreland 17,40110,813
ClaremorrisIreland 17,37210,795
ClonesIreland 17,27110,732
Collooney, SligoIreland 17,31010,757
CorkIreland 17,53610,897
Cork (Ap)Ireland 17,54110,900
DublinIreland 17,31310,758
KilkennyIreland 17,42910,830
Malin HeadIreland 17,16110,664
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 17,42110,826
ShannonIreland 17,47110,857
ValentiaIreland 17,58710,929
EilatIsrael 14,7209,147
HaifaIsrael 14,8149,206
JerusalemIsrael 14,7679,177
Tel AvivIsrael 14,8009,197
AlbengaItaly 17,13110,645
AlgheroItaly 17,21910,700
AmendolaItaly 16,58910,308
AnconaItaly 16,72810,395
ArezzoItaly 16,86310,479
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 16,50610,257
BergamoItaly 16,95410,535
BolognaItaly 16,87410,486
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 16,80610,443
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 16,59410,312
BrindisiItaly 16,41110,198
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 17,18110,677
CameriItaly 17,03410,585
CampobassoItaly 16,67610,363
Cape BellavistaItaly 17,11410,635
Cape CarbonaraItaly 17,14510,654
Cape FrascaItaly 17,22310,703
Cape MeleItaly 17,13110,645
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 16,64210,342
Catania, SicilyItaly 16,67410,361
CerviaItaly 16,80710,444
CiampinoItaly 16,84110,465
Cimone MountainItaly 16,93010,521
Cisa PassItaly 16,98010,551
CivitavecchiaItaly 16,89810,501
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 16,74410,405
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 16,66810,357
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 16,49510,250
DecimomannuItaly 17,18710,680
DobbiacoItaly 16,73110,397
FalconaraItaly 16,74010,402
Florence, TuscanyItaly 16,90310,504
Foggia, PugliaItaly 16,60310,318
FonniItaly 17,15010,657
FrontoneItaly 16,79210,435
FrosinoneItaly 16,78610,431
GelaItaly 16,74810,408
GenoaItaly 17,06410,604
GhediItaly 16,92010,514
Gioia Del ColleItaly 16,49610,251
GrazzaniseItaly 16,73110,397
GrossetoItaly 16,94310,529
GrottaglieItaly 16,45910,228
GuardiavecchiaItaly 17,11410,635
GuidoniaItaly 16,82610,456
IstranaItaly 16,77610,425
Lampedusa IslandItaly 16,89010,496
LatinaItaly 16,82010,452
LatronicoItaly 16,58010,303
LecceItaly 16,39810,190
M. CalamitaItaly 16,99610,562
Marina Di GinosaItaly 16,50310,255
Messina, SicilyItaly 16,63010,334
MilanItaly 16,99310,560
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 17,02610,580
Mount ArgentarioItaly 16,94310,529
Naples, CampaniaItaly 16,71610,387
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 17,11210,633
PadovaItaly 16,80210,441
Paganella MountainItaly 16,83810,463
Palermo, SicilyItaly 16,82510,455
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 16,84410,467
PantelleriaItaly 16,94910,532
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 16,94010,526
PerdasdefoguItaly 17,14210,652
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 16,81910,452
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 16,69910,377
PiacenzaItaly 16,98010,551
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 16,96910,545
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 16,80110,440
Ponza IslandItaly 16,82710,456
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 16,59210,310
Pratica Di MareItaly 16,85610,474
PrizziItaly 16,81710,451
RadicofaniItaly 16,88310,491
Resia PassItaly 16,85110,471
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 16,78810,432
RivoltoItaly 16,69710,376
Rolle PassItaly 16,77810,426
RomeItaly 16,84510,468
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 16,87010,483
Ronchi LegionariItaly 16,67010,359
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 17,16710,668
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 16,56710,295
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 16,38310,181
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 16,98810,557
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 17,19410,685
Scuro MountainItaly 16,55210,286
SigonellaItaly 16,68710,369
Taranto, PugliaItaly 16,47210,236
TarvisioItaly 16,64010,340
TermoliItaly 16,64110,341
TorinoItaly 17,12310,640
Torino/ CaselleItaly 17,12210,640
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 16,89910,501
TrevicoItaly 16,63510,337
TrevisoItaly 16,77210,422
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 16,65410,349
Turin, PiedmontItaly 17,12610,642
UdineItaly 16,68010,365
Ustica IslandItaly 16,83410,461
VeniceItaly 16,76410,417
VeronaItaly 16,87810,488
VicenzaItaly 16,82210,454
Vigna Di ValleItaly 16,86610,481